EVV Echt
Sportpad 4
6101 LJ Echt
Nederland
0475 486065
Route

Pffffffff.......het begin is er!

Eindelijk is het zover. EVV heeft een meisjesteam, d.w.z. bijna.

Stand Derde Divisie zondag

AWGVDVDTSaldoPnt
1 De Dijk 6 5 1 0 22 11 +11 16
2 Be Quick 1887 5 5 0 0 18 5 +13 15
3 OJC Rosmalen 6 3 2 1 9 9 +0 11
4 EVV 5 3 1 1 10 5 +5 10
5 Quick '20 6 3 1 2 12 9 +3 10
6 JVC Cuijk 6 3 1 2 8 8 +0 10
7 OFC Oostzaan 6 3 1 2 9 10 -1 10
8 Juliana '31 6 2 3 1 8 6 +2 9
9 Westlandia 6 2 2 2 12 9 +3 8
10 Dongen 6 2 2 2 14 13 +1 8
11 Jong De Graafschap 6 2 1 3 13 14 -1 7
12 Magreb '90 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2 7
13 USV Hercules 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3 7
14 UDI '19 6 2 1 3 8 16 -8 7
15 Jong Achilles '29 6 1 1 4 9 12 -3 4
16 HSC '21 6 1 1 4 9 13 -4 4
17 HBS 6 1 1 4 5 12 -7 4
18 Jong Den Bosch 6 0 1 5 2 11 -9 1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Deze week

Laatste uitslagen

Komende week

DatumWedstrijd
25-9 10:15 EVV 4-SHH 8
25-9 11:00 Obbicht 2-EVV 3
25-9 11:00 EVV 5-Sportclub Susteren 6
25-9 12:00 Sportclub Susteren 2-EVV 2
25-9 14:30 OFC-EVV 1
1-10 08:30 Sportclub Leeuwen O11-1-EVV/St Joost/ RIOS'31 O11-1 (E1)
1-10 09:00 EVV/St Joost/ RIOS'31 O7-12 (MP12)-SHH O7-78
1-10 09:00 EVV/St Joost/ RIOS'31 O11-5 (E5)-Sportclub Leeuwen O11-3
1-10 09:00 EVV/St Joost/ RIOS'31 O11-3 (E3)-Swalmen O11-2
1-10 09:00 EVV/St Joost/ RIOS'31 O9-4 (F4)-Vesta O9-2
1-10 09:30 HBC'09 O13-2-EVV/St Joost/ RIOS'31 O13-2 (D2)
1-10 11:00 EVV/St Joost/ RIOS'31 O9-1 (F1)-Vesta O9-1
1-10 11:00 EVV/St Joost/ RIOS'31 O11-4 (E4)-FC Oda O11-5
1-10 11:15 Veritas O9-1-EVV/St Joost/ RIOS'31 O9-2 (F2)
1-10 11:30 SNA O11-1-EVV/St Joost/ RIOS'31 O11-2 (E2)
1-10 11:30 HBSV O15-1-EVV/St Joost O15-1 (C1)
1-10 12:00 EVV/St Joost/ RIOS'31 O13-1 (D1)-Oranje Blauw'15 O13-1
1-10 12:00 EVV/St Joost O15-2 (C2)-Limbricht/GVCG O15-1
1-10 12:00 EVV/St Joost O15-3 (C3)-Slekker Boys O15-2
1-10 12:20 Veritas O9-2-EVV/St Joost/ RIOS'31 O9-3 (F3)
1-10 13:30 St. Odiliënberg O17-1-EVV/St Joost O17-3 (B3)
1-10 14:00 Reuver O17-1-EVV/St Joost O17-1 (B1)
1-10 15:00 RKHVC/GKC/ RKESV O19-1-EVV/St Joost O19-2
1-10 15:00 Veritas O17-1-EVV/St Joost O17-2 (B2)
1-10 15:00 Baarlo O17-2-EVV/St Joost O17-4 (B4)
1-10 15:00 EVV/St Joost O19-1-FC Geleen Zuid O19-1