Wedstrijddatum | Aanvangstijd | Wedstrijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2024 | 09:00 | EVV Echt JO10-4 - SHH JO10-4JM | ||
23-03-2024 | 09:00 | ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-2 - OVCS JO9-2 | ||
23-03-2024 | 09:00 | EVV Echt JO8-4 - MBC'13 JO8-3JM | ||
23-03-2024 | 09:00 | SHH JO7-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2 | ||
23-03-2024 | 09:00 | Slekker Boys JO9-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-1JM | ||
23-03-2024 | 09:00 | Oranje Blauw'15 JO8-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-3 | ||
23-03-2024 | 09:00 | RKVV Neerbeek JO11-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-2 | ||
23-03-2024 | 09:00 | SVH'39 JO8-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-1JM | ||
23-03-2024 | 09:20 | Oranje Blauw'15 JO7-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2 | ||
23-03-2024 | 09:30 | ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-3 - Neerbeek RKVV JO13-2 | ||
23-03-2024 | 09:30 | VV HEBES JO10-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-3 | ||
23-03-2024 | 09:30 | Haelen JO10-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-2 | ||
23-03-2024 | 09:40 | ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2 - Walburgia JO7-1JM | ||
23-03-2024 | 10:00 | ST VV Born/HBC '09 JO8-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-2 | ||
23-03-2024 | 10:30 | ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-1JM - SVC 2000 JO11-2 | ||
23-03-2024 | 10:30 | ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-1JM - SHH JO10-6JM | ||
23-03-2024 | 11:00 | SV Hulsberg JO13-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-2 | ||
23-03-2024 | 11:45 | ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-2 - DFO '20 JO15-2JM | ||
23-03-2024 | 11:45 | ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1 - SHH JO15-1 | ||
23-03-2024 | 12:30 | Horn JO14-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS '31 JO14-1 | ||
23-03-2024 | 13:15 | ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-1 - Brevendia JO17-1 | ||
23-03-2024 | 15:00 | EVV Echt JO19-1 - Wittenhorst JO19-1 | ||
24-03-2024 | 11:00 | Conventus'03 2 - EVV Echt 4 | ||
24-03-2024 | 12:00 | SV Budel 2 - EVV Echt 2 | ||
24-03-2024 | 14:30 | Nemelaer - EVV Echt | ||
25-03-2024 | 18:30 | ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-2 - DVO JO8-2 | ||
29-03-2024 | 20:00 | RIOS'31 2 - EVV Echt 4 | ||
30-03-2024 | 13:00 | ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1 - MBC '13 JO15-1JM | ||
01-04-2024 | 14:30 | RVU 1 - EVV Echt | ||
03-04-2024 | 18:30 | Sportclub Susteren JO15-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1 | ||
03-04-2024 | 18:30 | EHC JO15-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-2 | ||
05-04-2024 | 19:30 | EVV Echt VR30+1 - Blerick VR30+1 | ||
05-04-2024 | 19:30 | EVV Echt 35+1 - Roosteren 35+1 | ||
05-04-2024 | 20:00 | SHH VR30+2 - EVV Echt VR30+1 | ||
05-04-2024 | 20:30 | EVV Echt VR30+1 - DFO '20 VR30+1 | ||
05-04-2024 | 20:30 | FC RIA 35+1 - EVV Echt 35+1 | ||
05-04-2024 | 21:00 | EVV Echt 35+1 - Slekker Boys 35+1 | ||
05-04-2024 | 21:30 | S.V. Argo 35+2 - EVV Echt 35+1 | ||
06-04-2024 | 10:00 | ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-2 - DVO JO13-3 | ||
06-04-2024 | 10:00 | FC Maasgouw JO13-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-3 | ||
06-04-2024 | 11:00 | MBC'13 JO13-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-1JM | ||
06-04-2024 | 12:00 | SVC 2000 JO15-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1 | ||
06-04-2024 | 13:00 | ST EVV/RIOS '31 JO14-1 - Sportclub Leeuwen JO14-1 | ||
06-04-2024 | 15:00 | EVV Echt JO19-1 - Scharn JO19-1 | ||
06-04-2024 | 15:00 | ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-1 - RKHBS JO17-1 | ||
07-04-2024 | 10:30 | EVV Echt 2 - Weltania 2 | ||
07-04-2024 | 11:00 | EVV Echt 4 - RIOS'31 2 | ||
07-04-2024 | 14:00 | EVV Echt - Juliana '31 |
Pos. | Team | GS | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goes | 22 | 49 | |
2 | Dongen | 22 | 44 | |
3 | Achilles Veen | 22 | 42 | |
4 | Halsteren | 22 | 38 | |
5 | UDI'19/CSU | 22 | 34 | |
6 | Best Vooruit | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Nuenen | 22 | 33 | |
8 | EVV Echt | 22 | 31 | |
9 | SV Venray | 22 | 31 | |
10 | Juliana '31 | 22 | 28 | |
11 | Wittenhorst | 22 | 27 | |
12 | Orion | 22 | 26 | |
13 | HVCH | 22 | 19 | |
14 | Nemelaer | 22 | 19 | |
15 | Unitas'30 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | SC Kruisland | 22 | 14 |
EVV Echt
Sportpad 4
6101 LJ Echt
+31 (0) 475 48 60 65
info@evvecht.nl