• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    3 mrt.EVV Echt 2 - Caesar 24 - 0
    3 mrt.VV Zwentibold 4 - EVV Echt 41 - 1
    2 mrt.Sarto JO19-1 - EVV Echt JO19-15 - 0
    2 mrt.Groene Ster JO17-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-11 - 1
    2 mrt.VV Zwentibold JO13-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-32 - 0
    2 mrt.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-1JM - SVC 2000 JO13-10 - 9
    2 mrt.DFO '20 JO15-2JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-24 - 1
    2 mrt.ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-2 - Lindenheuvel-H´bloem JO11-1JM2 - 2
    2 mrt.FC Maasgouw JO13-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-22 - 4
    2 mrt.EMS JO11-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-1JM0 - 2
    25 feb.EVV Echt - Orion3 - 0
    25 feb.Veritas 2 - EVV Echt 22 - 2
    25 feb.EVV Echt 4 - Roosteren 36 - 2
    25 feb.EVV Echt 3 - Slekker Boys 21 - 2
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    03-03-202414:30Nuenen - EVV Echt
    06-03-202418:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-2 - MBC'13 JO10-3JM
    06-03-202419:00Haelen JO14-1 - ST EVV/RIOS '31 JO14-1
    07-03-202419:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-2 - Neerbeek RKVV JO13-2
    07-03-202420:00EVV Echt 2 - s.v. Laar 2
    09-03-202409:00EVV Echt JO10-4 - VV Zwentibold JO10-2
    09-03-202409:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-3 - Horn JO10-1JM
    09-03-202409:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-1JM - MBC'13 JO9-2JM
    09-03-202409:00EVV Echt JO8-4 - SNA JO8-1JM
    09-03-202409:00DVO JO8-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-1JM
    09-03-202409:00Sportclub Susteren JO8-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-2
    09-03-202409:30FC Roerdalen JO7-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2
    09-03-202409:30Walburgia JO11-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-2
    09-03-202409:50Linne JO7-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2
    09-03-202410:00S.V. Argo JO9-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-2
    09-03-202410:00Horn JO8-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-3
    09-03-202410:10ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2 - SHH JO7-1
    09-03-202410:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-1JM - SHH JO11-2
    09-03-202410:30ST VV Born/HBC’09 JO10-2JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-2
    09-03-202410:45DES Swalmen JO10-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-1JM
    09-03-202411:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-1JM - Caesar JO13-1
    09-03-202412:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-2 - VV Zwentibold JO15-2
    09-03-202413:00Spaubeek JO15-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1
    09-03-202415:00EVV Echt JO19-1 - VOAB JO19-1
    09-03-202419:00EVV Echt - Best Vooruit
    10-03-202411:00EVV Echt 4 - VV Born 3
    10-03-202412:00GSV'28 2 - EVV Echt 2
    15-03-202419:30EVV Echt VR30+1 - SHH VR30+2
    15-03-202419:30EVV Echt 35+1 - Roosteren 35+1
    15-03-202420:00EVV Echt VR30+1 - Blerick VR30+1
    15-03-202420:30DFO '20 VR30+1 - EVV Echt VR30+1
    15-03-202420:30S.V. Argo 35+2 - EVV Echt 35+1
    15-03-202421:00EVV Echt 35+1 - FC RIA 35+1
    15-03-202421:30Slekker Boys 35+1 - EVV Echt 35+1
    16-03-202408:45Sittard JO9-3 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-1JM
    16-03-202409:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-2 - SHH JO10-2JM
    16-03-202409:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-2 - DVO JO8-2
    16-03-202409:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-2 - Walburgia JO9-1
    16-03-202409:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-1JM - VV Zwentibold JO8-1
    16-03-202409:00SHH JO7-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2
    16-03-202409:20MBC'13 JO7-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2
    16-03-202409:30Oranje Blauw'15 JO10-1 - EVV Echt JO10-4
    16-03-202409:40ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2 - Oranje Blauw'15 JO7-1
    16-03-202410:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-2 - OVCS JO13-1JM
    16-03-202410:00FC Maasgouw JO8-1JM - EVV Echt JO8-4
    16-03-202410:00s.v. Laar, JO10-3JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-3
    16-03-202410:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-3 - VV HEBES JO8-2
    16-03-202410:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-2 - DVO JO11-3
    16-03-202410:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-1JM - Sportclub Leeuwen JO10-1
    16-03-202410:30Linne JO11-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-1JM
    16-03-202411:00UOW '02 JO13-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-3
    16-03-202411:30FC Landgraaf JO13-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-1JM
    16-03-202412:30ST EVV/RIOS '31 JO14-1 - Sportclub Susteren JO14-2
    16-03-202412:30Brevendia JO15-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-2
    16-03-202414:00Sportclub Susteren JO15-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1
    16-03-202414:45RKDVC JO19-1 - EVV Echt JO19-1
    16-03-202415:00BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO17-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-1
    16-03-202419:00EVV Echt - Goes
    17-03-202410:30EVV Echt 2 - SHH 2
    17-03-202411:00EVV Echt 4 - Susterse Boys 2
    23-03-202409:00EVV Echt JO10-4 - SHH JO10-4JM
    23-03-202409:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-2 - OVCS JO9-2
    23-03-202409:00EVV Echt JO8-4 - MBC'13 JO8-3JM
    23-03-202409:00SHH JO7-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2
    23-03-202409:00Slekker Boys JO9-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO9-1JM
    23-03-202409:00Oranje Blauw'15 JO8-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-3
    23-03-202409:00RKVV Neerbeek JO11-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-2
    23-03-202409:00SVH'39 JO8-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-1JM
    23-03-202409:20Oranje Blauw'15 JO7-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2
    23-03-202409:30VV HEBES JO10-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-3
    23-03-202409:30Haelen JO10-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-2
    23-03-202409:40ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO7-2 - Walburgia JO7-1JM
    23-03-202410:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-3 - Neerbeek RKVV JO13-2
    23-03-202410:00ST VV Born/HBC '09 JO8-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO8-2
    23-03-202410:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-1JM - SVC 2000 JO11-2
    23-03-202410:30ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-1JM - SHH JO10-6JM
    23-03-202411:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-2 - DFO '20 JO15-2JM
    23-03-202411:00SV Hulsberg JO13-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-2
    23-03-202412:30Horn JO14-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS '31 JO14-1
    23-03-202413:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1 - SHH JO15-1
    23-03-202415:00EVV Echt JO19-1 - Wittenhorst JO19-1
    23-03-202415:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-1 - Brevendia JO17-1
    24-03-202411:00Conventus'03 2 - EVV Echt 4
    24-03-202412:00SV Budel 2 - EVV Echt 2
    24-03-202414:30Nemelaer - EVV Echt
  • Stand 4e Divisie

    Pos.TeamGSPT
    1Goes2043
    2Achilles Veen2139
    3Dongen1937
    4Halsteren2035
    5Best Vooruit1933
    6UDI'19/CSU2030
    7Nuenen2029
    8EVV Echt1928
    9SV Venray1927
    10Juliana '312027
    11Wittenhorst2023
    12Orion2023
    13HVCH1919
    14Nemelaer2017
    15Unitas'302016
    16SC Kruisland2013
  • Wedstrijdverslagen